9:30 am

Details

Date Time League Season
01/02/2020 9:30 am MSFBL 2018-19 Regular Season

Venue

Allsorts Indoor Sports
Building 8/190 Bourke Rd Alexandria NSW 2015

Results

Team1st2nd3rdT
Botany 883115
Dropbears FBC43512

Botany 88

# Player Position G A SOG PIM SA GA SV
14Jimmie FribergDefender1300000
15Reda AhdjoudjForward1000000
Andre WyrschForward2000000
Ryan DoyleDefender1000000
Steve HallGoalie0000331221
92Adam ParizekGoalie0000000
 Total 5300331221

Dropbears FBC

# Player Position G A SOG PIM SA GA SV
Jon MarksGoalie00001257
Cameron AustinForward1200000
47Tomas GartnerForward5500000
Oliver FranzForward2100000
Tomas FranzDefender1000000
21Klas BrunskogDefender3100000
Norman DeinekoDefender0200000
 Total 1211001257
G
5
12
A
3
11
SOG
0
0
PIM
0
0
SA
33
12
GA
12
5
SV
21
7

KO KO FT