9:30 am

Details

Date Time League Season
08/02/2020 9:30 am MSFBL 2018-19 Regular Season

Venue

Allsorts Indoor Sports
Building 8/190 Bourke Rd Alexandria NSW 2015

Results

Team1st2nd3rdT
Dropbears FBC2147
Penguins54514

Dropbears FBC

# Player Position G A SOG PIM SA GA SV
Jon MarksGoalie0000451431
Jackson MunningsForward0000000
47Tomas GartnerForward3000000
Oliver Franz-0200000
Tomas Franz-4000000
 Total 7200451431

Penguins

# Player Position G A SOG PIM SA GA SV
Erik Ching NymanDefender2000000
8Lachlan ClayForward1100000
22Mike McCallumDefender1200000
74Daniel GartnerForward5300000
88Daniel ClayForward0100000
Harri OnikkiDefender0100000
20Dady MiskovicForward5300000
 Total 141100000
G
7
14
A
2
11
SOG
0
0
PIM
0
0
SA
45
0
GA
14
0
SV
31
0

KO KO FT