1:10 pm

Details

Date Time League Season
29/02/2020 1:10 pm SFBL Season 4 Regular Season

Venue

Margaret Whitlam Recreation Centre
LOT 31 Birrell St, Bondi Junction NSW 2022, Australia

Results

TeamT
Surfers2
Cammeraygal17

Surfers

# Player Position G A SOG PIM SA GA SV
5Henrik WandelForward0000000
8Ryan ChenForward1000000
17Jawad ManzarForward0000421725
81Jayne AitkenDefender0000000
97Leanne SerraForward0100000
 Total 1100421725

Cammeraygal

# Player Position G A SOG PIM SA GA SV
Andre WyrschForward2100000
97Kevin RosenForward4500000
7Sam StruthersForward4300000
22Mike McCallumDefender000033231
67Adrien BougeForward4300000
82Stacey McCallumForward1100000
 Total 15130033231
G
1
15
A
1
13
SOG
0
0
PIM
0
0
SA
42
33
GA
17
2
SV
25
31

KO KO FT